Contact Panel(s) Expires (Mar 31)
ABITBOL, GILLES OswegoOnondaga 2023
ADAMS, EUGENE Erie 2023
ADAMSON, GEORGE ErieNiagara 2023
ADELSTEIN, FERN AlleganyCattaraugus 2023
AFFRONTI, LORNA MonroeOntario 2025
AJAKA, MAROUN Monroe 2024
ALDERMAN, RICHARD JeffersonOnondagaOswego 2024
ALEXANDER, JEREMY Oneida 2024
ALEXANDER, KATHERINE NiagaraErie 2024
ALLEN, SHARON YatesOntario 2024
ANDERSON, PAMELA Chautauqua 2025
ANNECHINO, JOHN Monroe 2024
ANTHIS, SARA ErieWyomingAllegany 2025
ARCURI, KRISTIN Erie 2024
ARMANI, DORINA Onondaga 2024
ASHCRAFT, SARA STOUT MonroeOntario 2024
BADAIN, LARA Monroe 2024
BAKER, PETER SteubenYates 2025
BALDUF, STACEY Onondaga 2024
BALDWIN, ROBERT HerkimerLewisOneida 2024
BALL, KELLY ErieChautauqua 2024
BARITOT, REBECCA Erie 2023
BARKER, ELISABETH Onondaga 2025
BARNES, STEFANIE OntarioWayne 2024
BARNET, MARYBETH YatesOntarioSeneca 2025
BARNEY, MATTHEW Monroe 2024
BARRY, TRAVIS Steuben 2024
BARTHOLOMAE, WILLIAM Onondaga 2025
BATES, ALISON MonroeOntario 2025
BAX, ALFONSO NiagaraErie 2025
BELL, JAMES Monroe 2024
BELLETIER, JR., ANTHONY Onondaga 2024
BEN, CHARLES ErieNiagara 2025
BENJAMIN, EDWARD Seneca 2024
BENSMAN, JANET ErieGeneseeWyoming 2024
BERZER, CHERYL ErieNiagara 2025
BEST, JOANNE Orleans 2023
BESTINE, KATHERINE Erie 2024
BIELICKI, SCOTT LewisOneidaOnondaga 2024
BILLINGSLEY, GARY Niagara 2025
BINNIE, OUIDA ErieSteuben 2023
BJORK, SHERRY Chautauqua 2025
BLACKHALL, JENNIFER GeneseeNiagaraErie 2024
BLAHOWICZ, ASHLEY ErieNiagara 2025
BLASIUS, MYRA Chautauqua 2025
BLEAKLEY, PAUL Ontario 2025
BLITMAN, LISA Onondaga 2024
Blue, Tyson (John Tyson) OntarioWayne 2023
BOCHIECHIO, JEFFREY NiagaraErie 2024
BOSMAN, A.J. Oneida 2023
BOUQUARD, LEAH Erie 2025
BOURNE, LEAH Monroe 2023
BOZEMAN, TYLYN Onondaga 2024
BRADSHAW, ARLENE Onondaga 2025
BRAUTIGAM, DAVID Allegany 2024
BREEN, GAIL ErieNiagara 2024
BRENNAN, CYNTHIA Cayuga 2024
BRINSKI, SARAH Herkimer 2025
BRODERICK, JR., WILLIAM ErieNiagaraCattaraugus 2024
BROTHERTON, JUSTIN Jefferson 2024
BROWN, CAMILLE NiagaraErie 2023
BROWN, LAWRENCE Onondaga 2024
BUCHMAN, SETH LewisOneidaJefferson 2024
BUETTNER, BRIAN Monroe 2024
BUNKER, ANN Cayuga 2023
BURD, JAMES Steuben 2024
BURGASSER, JESSICA ErieNiagara 2024
BURKARD, WALTER OswegoOnondaga 2023
BURKE, CHRISTOPHER Onondaga 2024
BURKE, MICHAEL AlleganyCattaraugus 2025
BURKETT, ALEXANDRA Ontario 2024
CAFARELLA, JASON Niagara 2025
CAGNINA, CHRISTINA Onondaga 2025
CAMPBELL, JR., JAMES Livingston 2024
CANDINO, DOMINIC Erie 2024
CAPUTO, MICHAEL Monroe 2024
CARDONA, LAURA OnondagaOswegoCayuga 2023
CARLING, ALISON MonroeLivingstonOrleans 2024
CARR, JAY ChautauquaAlleganyCattaraugus 2024
CASE, THOMAS SteubenAllegany 2024
CASERTA, JR., THOMAS Niagara 2025
CASTELLANO, JUNE Monroe 2025
CATHY, DONNA SenecaWayneOntario 2025
CAVAGNARO, MELISSA ErieNiagara 2024
CERETTO, II, JOHN ErieNiagaraOrleans 2025
CERIO, MARIAN Oneida 2025
CHAAS, MICHELLE Erie 2025
CHABALA, ANTHONY NiagaraErie 2023
CHAFFEE, RUTH SteubenYates 2023
CHAIT, MITCHELL Monroe 2023
CHALIFOUX, SHEILA OntarioWayne 2023
CHAMBERLAIN, ALISON CayugaOnondaga 2023
CHAMBERS, VICTOR WayneOntario 2023
CHAN, MARY Erie 2024
CHAPMAN, PAUL Onondaga 2023
CHASE, CAROLYN OrleansWayneMonroeOntario 2024
CHRISPELL, DAVID CattaraugusChautauqua 2023
CIAMBRONE, ELIZABETH ErieNiagara 2024
CIMINELLI, JAMES ErieNiagara 2025
CINTINEO, LEAH MonroeOntario 2023
CIRASUOLO, JOSEPH Oneida 2024
CIRILLO, JOSEPH HerkimerOneida 2024
CODDINGTON, DAVID SteubenAllegany 2023
CODJOVI, JAMIE ErieNiagara 2023
COHEN HICKEY, LESLIE Ontario 2024
COLEMAN, LOU ANNE RUCYNSKI Oswego 2024
COMFORT, SCHAUNA MonroeLivingstonOntario 2024
CONDON, KEVIN ErieCattaraugusChautauqua 2025
CONNELL, MARY ANNE Erie 2024
CONNOLLY, HEIDI OnondagaCayuga 2023
CONRAD, CARRIE NiagaraErie 2025
COOK, MONICA OneidaLewis 2023
COOPER, JR., BYRUM Steuben 2024
CRANE, MANLEY WyomingGeneseeLivingstonMonroe 2025
CRISAFULLI, JOHN Onondaga 2023
CROPSEY, CONRAD WyomingGeneseeOrleans 2025
CROUSE, KACIE OneidaHerkimer 2024
CUOMO, LISA OnondagaOswego 2024
CURRI, CHRISTINA LewisJefferson 2025
DADD, MARGARET GeneseeWyoming 2023
DAGON, JOHN Steuben 2024
DAMICO, DONALD Onondaga 2024
DANGL, JR., JOHN Ontario 2024
DAVIS, STEPHANIE Oswego 2025
DE JOHN, TIMOTHY Monroe 2025
DE PRIMA, GINA ErieNiagaraChautauqua 2023
DE TRAGLIA, MICHELE Oneida 2024
DEEP, NORMAN OneidaHerkimer 2023
DEFREZE, KRISTIE Genesee 2025
DEGNAN, BRIAN WyomingOrleansGenesee 2024
DELLEFAVE, ANTHONY Monroe 2024
DEMASI, RALPH OnondagaCayuga 2025
DEMO-VAZQUEZ, KRISTINE MonroeLivingston 2024
DETTOR, LOUIS OnondagaOswego 2023
DI GIORGIO, PETER HerkimerOneida 2025
DI GIORGIO, STEPHANIE HerkimerOneida 2025
DI NIERI, ROBERT Wayne 2025
DIETZEN, NANCY ChautauquaCattaraugus 2023
DILLON, JOHN Oneida 2024
DIPASQUALE, HELENE Niagara 2024
DODD, DONALD CayugaOswego 2024
DONLON, JENNIFER SteubenAllegany 2024
DONOHUE-BURNS, KELLY Genesee 2024
DORLIAE, CECILE Erie 2024
DORN, TRICIA Onondaga 2024
DOWLING, WILLIAM Onondaga 2023
DRAB, GREGORY Chautauqua 2023
DRAGO, KELLY CattaraugusChautauqua 2025
DRESSNER, JOSEPH OntarioWayneYatesLivingston 2024
DRISCOLL, MARGARET Onondaga 2023
DRISCOLL, MICHELE Cayuga 2025
DRUMM, ANDREA OnondagaCayuga 2025
DWYER, KEVIN Oneida 2024
ECONOMOU, VASILIKI MonroeOntario 2025
EHRHARD, BRIAN OneidaHerkimer 2025
EISENHUT, CLIFFORD LewisHerkimerOneida 2024
EVANS, LYDIA Chautauqua 2025
EVANS, MARIA NiagaraOrleans 2024
FAGAN TAFFI, CECILIA Herkimer 2023
FAHEY, LISA Onondaga 2024
FALK, CLIFFORD Niagara 2024
FALK, CYNTHIA Niagara 2024
FARR, WILLIAM Monroe 2024
FARRELL, BARBARA Monroe 2023
FARRELL, THOMAS OnondagaOswego 2024
FARWELL, BETH Allegany 2025
FAY, BRIAN OntarioYates 2024
FERO, MATTHEW Monroe 2023
FERRARA, MICHELE Monroe 2024
FERRATELLA, CHRISTOPHER Steuben 2025
FIFIELD, SARAH Monroe 2025
FITZGERALD, KEVIN Monroe 2024
FLAHERTY, CAROL ErieWyoming 2025
FLORES BALDWIN, GLORIA Oswego 2025
FORST, KELLY Monroe 2025
FORTNAM, STEVE Oneida 2023
FRANI, ELIZABETH OnondagaCayuga 2025
FRANKOVITCH, KARL NiagaraErieOrleans 2024
FRANKS, ROY Wayne 2024
FRAZIE, TASHA Erie 2025
FRIEDMAN, JR., RICHARD Erie 2024
GAGAS, ANASTASIA JeffersonOswego 2025
GAINES, KATHLEEN Niagara 2025
GALLAMORE, ROBERT Oswego 2024
GANETIS, STEPHEN Onondaga 2024
GANNETT, DEBORAH OntarioWayne 2025
GAVENDA, JOHN MonroeGenesee 2024
GENOVESE, GIOVANNI Erie 2024
GERMANO, ANTHONY OswegoOnondagaCayuga 2024
GETMAN, ANNE HerkimerLewisOneida 2024
GIBBONS, KENNETH Erie 2023
GIBBONS, KEVIN Erie 2023
GIBBONS, PATRICIA Monroe 2024
GILELS, LISA ANNE OnondagaOswego 2024
GILHOOLEY, RORY Onondaga 2025
GILLILAND, JENNIFER Erie 2025
GINESTRE, VINCENT Niagara 2024
GIROUARD, THERESA HerkimerOneidaLewis 2024
GIRUZZI-MOSCA, JULIE OneidaHerkimerLewis 2024
GODSOE, KARYN Erie 2024
GOODE, JAMES Steuben 2025
GOSPER, KATIE OntarioYates 2023
GRASSO, JACQUELINE Genesee 2025
GRASSO, NICOLE Erie 2024
GRAY, SUSAN YatesOntario 2024
GRAZIADEI, CARL OneidaHerkimer 2025
GREENBERG, ANDREW 2025
GREENE, ALVIN ErieNiagara 2025
GU, MICHELLE HerkimerOneida 2023
GUTIERREZ, MARIO Cayuga 2025
HABER, PATRICK Onondaga 2025
HADDAD, LAURIN Onondaga 2024
HAGEN, DEBORAH Wyoming 2024
HAJDU, LYLE Chautauqua 2023
HAJDU, MARY Chautauqua 2024
HALLETT, JOHN Jefferson 2025
HANDELMAN, ERIC MonroeWayneOntarioLivingston 2024
HANNA, RYAN Niagara 2024
HARPER, JEFFREY Wayne 2024
HARRELL, M. JERALD Onondaga 2024
HARRINGTON, JANE MICHALEK Erie 2025
HARRINGTON, JEFFREY Erie 2023
HARTZELL, MELINDA MonroeOntario 2024
HARTZELL, JR., THOMAS Monroe 2025
HARVEY, KATHRYN Lewis 2025
HASELEY, TIMOTHY Niagara 2024
HASLINGER, DONNA GeneseeErie 2024
HAWTHORNE, TINA Erie 2024
HEATON, ELIZA YatesOntarioSeneca 2024
HEIDT, JAMES Oneida 2023
HERON, MICHAEL ErieNiagara 2024
HINMAN, JAMES Monroe 2024
HIPKENS, CHELSEY Cayuga 2025
HITES, WILLIAM NiagaraErie 2024
HOBIKA, JR., JOSEPH Oneida 2024
HOERNER, KAITLYN Erie 2025
HOUDE, ARDETH MonroeOntario 2024
HUNT, MARSHA Onondaga 2025
ILES-HERNANDEZ, KELI Erie 2023
IZYK, EDWARD Oswego 2023
JABLONSKI, DOUGLAS Wayne 2023
JACKSON, CRAIG Chautauqua 2023
JACOBS, JOHN ErieNiagara 2024
JAIN, REKHA Monroe 2023
JANOWSKI, SUSAN Onondaga 2024
JAROSZYNSKI, SALLY Chautauqua 2023
JAY, HOPE ErieNiagara 2025
JAYAKUMAR, BRIAN HerkimerOneida 2024
JONAS, NICHOLAS AlleganyCattaraugus 2025
JONES, CHERYL Onondaga 2024
JOSEPH, NATASHA Oneida 2025
Kadish, Keith Erie 2025
KALIL, MICHAEL Oneida 2024
KAMINSKI, EDWARD HerkimerOneida 2023
KAPPERMAN, KELLY NiagaraErie 2024
KARATAS, NIGOS Monroe 2024
KELLOGG, MICHAELENE Jefferson 2025
KERWIN, MICHAEL OnondagaOswego 2024
KHANZADIAN, KAREN Onondaga 2023
KHUNS, KEVIN MonroeOntario 2025
KIESEL, CHRISTINE Oneida 2024
KILMARTIN, H. Onondaga 2024
KING, VICTORIA YatesOntario 2023
KIRWAN, TIMOTHY Oswego 2024
KOBIALKA, ANNA Erie 2025
KOBIOLKA, MICHAEL ErieCattaraugusChautauquaNiagara 2023
KOFFS, MELISSA JeffersonLewis 2024
KOGUT, WALTER Onondaga 2023
KOSLOSKY, JOHN OneidaHerkimer 2024
KOSMERL, JOHN Wyoming 2024
KOZLOWSKI, KRISTIN Erie 2024
KRAEGER, SUSAN Lewis 2024
KREUZER, JAMES Erie 2023
KRUPA, CHRISTINE HerkimerOneida 2023
KUGLER, KATHLEEN NiagaraErie 2023
LA ROSE, STUART Onondaga 2023
LAGOE, VICTORIA LivingstonMonroe 2023
LAIR, SEAN Wayne 2023
LAMANCUSO, JOHN Chautauqua 2024
LAMB, JASON OswegoOneida 2024
LAMB, MEREDITH MonroeOntario 2024
LANDWEHR, ELIZABETH Erie 2023
LANZA, STEVEN CattaraugusAllegany 2024
LARAGY, SUSAN MonroeOntarioLivingston 2024
LAROCK, JANE Jefferson 2025
LAUCELLO, MICHAEL HerkimerOneida 2024
LAWRENCE, II, GORDON Livingston 2023
LENHARDT, CLAYTON NiagaraErie 2024
LEONE, JAMES Cayuga 2024
LEPIANE, ROSEMARY Onondaga 2024
LEVITSKY, STEVEN MonroeOntarioLivingston 2024
LEW, MARILYN Erie 2025
LEWIS, MARK GeneseeErieWyoming 2025
LEWIS, NICOLE MonroeOntarioYates 2025
LINDER, BRITTANY SteubenYates 2024
LINSNER, MARGARET Livingston 2024
LOCKHART, BETH OnondagaOneida 2024
LORD, KEITH OntarioSenecaYates 2024
LORD, NANCY SenecaWayne 2025
LORENZ, JENNIFER Erie 2025
LOSS, KATRINA Erie 2024
LOVEJOY, DIANNE Yates 2023
LOVEJOY-GRINNELL, BRYN Onondaga 2025
LOZINSKY, CONNIE Niagara 2023
LUCCHESI, JOSEPH Seneca 2024
LUPIA, CHARLES Onondaga 2024
LYON, ASHLEY JeffersonLewis 2024
MACDONALD, GABRIELLA Monroe 2023
MACRI, JOSEPH HerkimerOneida 2023
MALAK, MARK Oneida 2024
MANNILLO, JEFFREY Erie 2025
MARANGOLA, CHARLES Cayuga 2025
MARKELLO, JEFFREY ErieWyoming 2025
MARRANCA, MINDY Erie 2024
MARRERO, RACHEL Erie 2024
MARRIS, KARIN Onondaga 2024
MARRIS, MARGARET Onondaga 2024
MARRIS, SUSAN Onondaga 2025
MARRIS, THOMAS Onondaga 2023
MARTIN, EDWARD OrleansNiagara 2025
MARTIN-GRANDE, DIANE Oneida 2023
MARTNSHIN, EDWARD Erie 2025
MASLOW, LISA LivingstonOntarioMonroe 2025
MASSOUD, GEORGE Oneida 2024
MATTESON, ADAM Lewis 2024
MAZUR, CHRISTOPHER Niagara 2023
MC CLENATHAN, EDWARD Monroe 2023
MC CUE-MARSHALL, BRIDGET CattaraugusErieAlleganyChautauqua 2025
MCCANN, JENNIFER NiagaraErie 2024
MCMULLEN RESTON, MARGARET MonroeOntario 2023
MELLACE, JOSEPH OneidaLewis 2024
MERANTE, VINCENT MonroeOntario 2023
MERINO, ROBERT ErieNiagara 2023
MESSINA, ALICE MonroeOntario 2024
MESSINA, CHARLES ErieNiagaraGenesee 2023
MEYER, PAUL Monroe 2023
MICHALEK, JR., PAUL NiagaraErie 2023
MICHALSKI, JEANNIE LivingstonMonroeWayne 2025
MIDIRI, JOSEPH OntarioYates 2025
MINER, STEPHANIE Onondaga 2024
MISKELL, LAURA NiagaraErieWyoming 2025
MITCHELL, RACHEL Chautauqua 2025
MONAGHAN, JANE WyomingLivingston 2024
MONCHER, MICHELLE ErieNiagara 2024
MORABITO, ANDREW MonroeOrleans 2023
MORAWSKI, JOSEPH Onondaga 2024
MORGAN, ANA Chautauqua 2025
MORRIS, LISA Monroe 2025
MOSHER, BARBARA OnondagaLewis 2023
MOZDEN, MARTHA Oneida 2024
MULDOON, GARY Monroe 2023
MUNSON, PAMELA OnondagaOswego 2024
MUNSON, STEVEN LewisJefferson 2023
MURAD, GEORGE Oneida 2024
MURPHY, ALEXANDRIA Chautauqua 2025
MURPHY, THOMAS Onondaga 2024
MURPHY, III, EDWARD Steuben 2024
MURPHY, III, MATTHEW Niagara 2025
MUSACCHIO, JAMES CattaraugusErie 2024
MUSSELL, JESSICA NiagaraErie 2023
NAGEL, CATHERINE Erie 2025
NAPOLITANO, LORENZO Monroe 2025
NEVAREZ, JUAN LivingstonMonroe 2024
NICHOLS, ANN NiagaraErie 2023
NICKOLAS, HEATHER OswegoOnondaga 2024
NORTON, PAUL Oneida 2025
NUNNERY, JENNIFER GeneseeWyomingOrleans 2024
NWAWKA, ROSEMARY Onondaga 2025
OATHOUT, BRYAN Monroe 2025
O'DONNELL, THOMAS Niagara 2025
O'HANLON, SHARON Onondaga 2024
O'KANE, DARLENE OnondagaCayuga 2024
OLSON, AVERY ChautauquaCattaraugus 2024
O'NEILL, BARBARA ErieNiagara 2023
O'NEILL, MICHAEL OnondagaOswego 2024
OSMAN, MAYADA Erie 2025
O'SULLIVAN, EVELYNE Erie 2024
OTIS, SCOTT Jefferson 2025
PAJAK, DAVID GeneseeErie 2023
PAPPALARDO, FAUNA Monroe 2024
PARE, TERESA YatesOntarioWayne 2025
PARKER, BRIAN Erie 2023
PARRY, KURT LewisOneida 2024
PAVONE, SHERENE Onondaga 2023
PELOSINO, JR., NICHOLAS Niagara 2024
PENN, MARY ErieNiagara 2025
PETERSEN, MAUREEN Oswego 2023
PETRONE, DANIEL Onondaga 2024
PHIPPS, CHARITY Cattaraugus 2024
PILAROSCIA, MARLA MonroeOntario 2024
PILLITTIERI, PETER Chautauqua 2024
PINZLER, ANN Erie 2024
PLOVANICH, CHARLES MonroeOrleans 2023
PLUMLEY, DIANE OnondagaOswegoCayuga 2025
POPE, PATRICIA GeneseeOrleans 2024
PORTER, JOHN Wayne 2024
PORTER, MATTHEW Jefferson 2023
POULOS, AMBER ErieNiagara 2025
PRIEST SILKY, MARGARET Onondaga 2024
PUGLIESE, TRACY Herkimer 2023
PULEO, DEAN ErieNiagaraCattaraugusWyomingGenesee 2025
PULVER, MICHAEL Onondaga 2025
PUNCH, JAMES GeneseeWyoming 2023
PURCELL, GENEVIEVE Jefferson 2023
QUARANTILLO, MARK Niagara 2025
QUATTRINI, CAMILLE OntarioMonroeWayne 2024
QUENCER, KATHY Jefferson 2023
RADACK, ANDREW Chautauqua 2024
RADICK, COURTNEY Oswego 2025
RANKIN, RICHARD Chautauqua 2025
RASPANTE, JOHN Oneida 2023
REED, MARIA MonroeOntario 2024
REINECKE, SUSAN ErieGenesee 2024
RENNIE, IAN Onondaga 2025
RENZI, RENEE Jefferson 2024
RHINEHART, ROBERT Onondaga 2025
RICH, MATTHEW Monroe 2025
RILEY, STEPHEN CattaraugusAllegany 2025
ROBB MONAGHAN, LORI Monroe 2023
ROBINSON, CLARISSA Onondaga 2023
ROBSHAW, NORA ErieNiagara 2024
RODAK, JOSEPH Oswego 2023
ROFF, LESLIE YatesSteuben 2024
ROSCIGLIONE, MARIA NiagaraErie 2025
ROSENBLOOM, MICHAEL Monroe 2024
ROTONDO, JOELLE Onondaga 2024
ROUGEUX, DEBRA NiagaraOrleans 2024
ROY, MICHELLE ErieNiagara 2023
RUOTOLO, LISSETTE NiagaraErie 2024
RYTHER, PAUL Ontario 2023
SAPIO, JOSEPH Cayuga 2024
SARKOVICS, DAVID Erie 2024
SCHAEBER, MARK OnondagaCayuga 2024
SCHENCK, ELIZABETH Onondaga 2024
SCHMIDT, VANESSA GeneseeNiagara 2024
SCHNEIDER, MICHELLE Onondaga 2025
SCHNELL, LINDA AlleganyCattaraugus 2023
SCHULTZ, KURT Oneida 2024
SCHULTZ, SAMANTHA ErieNiagara 2024
SCINTA, JR., JOSEPH ErieNiagara 2023
SCOTTI, STACEY Oneida 2024
SCUDERI, MICHELLE JeffersonLewis 2024
SEEGERT, SETH ErieNiagara 2025
SENN, JESSICA OswegoOnondaga 2024
SERRETT, JESSICA WayneYatesOntarioSteubenLivingston 2024
SHANK, CAITLYN Erie 2024
SHANLEY-GRAVES, KRISTIN OswegoOnondaga 2024
SHARON, JOHN Onondaga 2024
SHATKIN, MARC Erie 2024
SHAWVER, LORI Niagara 2023
SHAY, MEGAN WayneOntario 2023
SHEPARD, ZULEIKA OntarioMonroe 2024
SHOEMAKER, JENNIFER MonroeOntario 2024
SIRAGUSA, LISA MonroeOntario 2023
SIRWATKA, KEVIN Chautauqua 2023
SISSON, WENDY LivingstonGeneseeWyomingMonroe 2025
SKAVINA, PAUL Oneida 2024
SMITH, JARROD OswegoOnondagaCayuga 2023
SMITH, VICTORIA NiagaraErie 2024
SPAYER, JILL Chautauqua 2025
SPERRAZZA, DANIEL ErieNiagara 2025
SPULECKI, KRISTEN Erie 2024
ST. MARTIN, MATTHEW Wayne 2025
STADLER, JOSEPH Erie 2023
STARKEY, DAVID Niagara 2025
STEINEBACH, KYLE Monroe 2024
STEINMAN, CHARLES MonroeOntario 2024
STERLACE-ACCORSI, MICHELE Erie 2023
STERN, JON Monroe 2024
STOPA, SCOTT NiagaraOrleans 2024
STRAIT, BRIAN Monroe 2024
SUGAR, SAMUEL Oswego 2024
SULLIVAN, CATHERINE OnondagaOswego 2025
SUSMAN, MANFORD Cayuga 2025
TALMUD, REBECCA NiagaraErie 2024
TAYLOR, AMY NiagaraOrleans 2023
TAYLOR, RAFFERTY Jefferson 2025
TEMPLE, ROBERT Onondaga 2025
TOMASSO, ELLEN MonroeLivingston 2025
TOMES, HEATHER AlleganyCattaraugus 2023
TOTA-NEAL, DELREASE ErieNiagara 2024
TRIGILIO, JOHN ErieNiagara 2025
TRUEX, SHELLEY Niagara 2025
TUPCHIK, LANA NiagaraErieGenesee 2024
TURNER, JEFFREY Monroe 2023
TUTTLE, WENDY CattaraugusAllegany 2023
UNGERER, BEVERLY Chautauqua 2025
VADAS, ELAINE OntarioOrleansMonroe 2024
VALKENBURGH, CHRISTINE Steuben 2024
VAN HORN, SCHUYLER Yates 2024
VAN LOON, NATHAN Monroe 2024
VANDER WAL, ELIZABETH LivingstonWyomingGenesee 2024
VARAVENKATARAMAN, RADHIKA Erie 2025
VASILION, PETER Erie 2023
VELLA, EMILY CattaraugusErieWyoming 2024
VENKOVA, VERA NiagaraErieWyoming 2024
VESPER, JESSICA ErieWyoming 2025
VINCENT, HEATHER Onondaga 2024
VONA, NICHOLAS OrleansNiagara 2024
WADSWORTH, CINDY NiagaraErie 2024
WARNER, STEPHEN WayneOntarioMonroe 2023
WARREN, JOAN Erie 2025
WASHINGTON, MARISSA NiagaraErie 2025
WATKINS, PAUL Monroe 2025
WEBB, III., PAUL Chautauqua 2023
WEINRIEB, PIETER ErieNiagara 2023
WELCH, WENDY Ontario 2025
WELDON, LISA Jefferson 2025
WENTZ, CRYSTAL Erie 2023
WESTMAN, JOHN ChautauquaErie 2024
WHITING, JAKE GeneseeLivingston 2023
WHITING, JOHN WyomingGenesee 2025
WILKINSON, JENNIFER Wyoming 2025
WILLIAMS, MARK OntarioWayne 2024
WILLIAMS, ROBERTA Cayuga 2025
WILLIAMS, SANDRA Monroe 2024
WILSON, DAVID ErieNiagara 2025
WILSON, DEBRA NiagaraErie 2025
WOLF, PAUL ErieNiagara 2025
WOOD, KIMBERLY Jefferson 2024
YANIK, MARY GeneseeLivingston 2024
YOUNG, EUGENE Onondaga 2024
YOUNG, LYDIA LewisJeffersonAllegany 2023
YOUNG, MICHAEL Lewis 2023
ZAK, CHERYL MC FADDEN Erie 2023
ZEIGLER, JASON Onondaga 2025
ZIELENSKI-MCGAHEY, ANNE HerkimerOneida 2024
527 Results.
Generated Thu Dec 01 2022 11:45:34 GMT-0500 (Eastern Standard Time)

  Comment  Share your thoughts, comments or suggestions as part of the Court's Excellence Initiative.